Wholesale custom 1000rpm 200w 1.5nm 15Kgf.cm 12v 24v encoder permanent magnet brushless dc gear motor 24v 48v

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$40.00 - $85.00 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
DMKE
Model Number:
D5BLD200-12GU-30S/5GU3K
Usage:
Boat, Car, Electric Bicycle, Fan, Home Appliance
Certification:
CE, ROHS
Type:
geared dc motor
Torque:
Requests
Construction:
Permanent Magnet
Commutation:
Brushless
Protect Feature:
Totally Enclosed
Speed(RPM):
3000rpm
Continuous Current(A):
20.83A
Output Power:
200W
Voltage(V):
12V, 12V, 24V, 36V, 48V,310V
Efficiency:
IE 3
Motor dimension:
86mm
Shaft diameter:
15mm
Motor output speed:
3000rpm
gear ratio:
1:3
Final output speed:
1000rpm
Certificates:
CCC, CE, ROSH, LVD, EMC
Port:
GUANGZHOU
Motor type:
dc gear motor
Customized:
Welcome
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pcs 12v dc gear motor 50kg-cm packed with 1inner carton &1 outside carton
Port
GUANGZHOU
Lead Time :
15 Days

Wholesale custom 1000rpm 200w 1.5nm 15Kgf.cm 12v 24v encoder permanent magnet brushless dc gear motor 24v 48v

_01

Product detail

Feature:

A. Low power consumption, smaller battery and longer battery life
B. No need cleaning and maintenance
C. Easy for speed adjustment and reversible direction
D. Removable location
E. Smaller size, compact and less weight design
F. Longer life, higher quality with reliability
G. Higher efficiency, low heat lose and high C/P
H. Higher speed, high performance
I. Lower emissions, lower EMI/RFI
J. Smart control, cleaner with smart function

 

90w 150 200 300

150w

Model

D5BLD200-12GU

-30S

D5BLD200-24GU

-30S

D5BLD200-36GU

-30S

D5BLD200-48GU

-30S

D5BLD200-310GU

-30S

Power W200200200200200
Voltage V12243648310
No load speed rpm33003300330033003300
Rated speed rpm30003000300030003000
Rated current A20.8310.426.945.210.81
Rated torque N.m0.640.640.640.640.64
Peak torque N.m1.911.911.911.911.91
No-load current A<6.2A<4.13A<2.5A<1.61A<0.4A

Recommended drive model

BLD-750BLD-750BLD-300BBLD-300BBLD-350B

 

 ALLOWABLE TORQUE BEING WITH GEARHEAD

200w

 

Note: Above are only some typical models. For more information or a customized motor, Pls contact us.

Customizable accessories:motor length, shaft, voltage,power,rated speed and so on.

 

Dimensions (Unit: mm )

Mounting screws are included with gearhead

200w1

 

 

Diagram

200w 86mm1

Application

_11

Why DMKE

_13

A.Certificates passed:CE,ROSH,LVD,EMC,ROSH tests passed for most of our motors and can supply reports.

 

B.Fast feedback for customers:24 hours reply for all customers' inquiries.

 

C. Competitive prices.

 

D. Quality guarantee:We have shipped much motors to Italy, Spain, and other European and USA customers with high quality.

 

E. Fast and Timely delivery:Usually 10-15 days for goods production.

 

F. Professional Technical support and After-sale service.

 

G.Customized service for kind of motor according to your requirement.

Main Products

_12

Company Information
 
 
 
 
FAQ

Q1: What kind motors you can provide?

A1: For now, we mainly provide permanent magnet brush dc motors, brushless dc motor, dc gear motor, micro dc motor, ac gear motor, planetary gear motor, with diameter range in 42~110mm.

 

Q2: Is there a MOQ for your motors?

A2: No. we can accept 1 pcs for sample making for your testing,and the price for sample making will have 10% to 30% difference based on different style.

 

Q3: Could you send me a price list?

A3: For all of our motors, they are customized based on different requirements like power, voltage, gear ratio, rated torque and shaft diameter etc. The price also varies according to different order qty. So it’s really difficult for us to provide a price list. If you can share your detailed specification and order qty, we’ll see what offer we can provide.

 

Q4: Are you motors reversible?

A4: Yes, nearly all dc and ac motor are reversible. We have technical people who can teach how to get the function by different wire connection.

 

Q5: Is it possible for you to develop new motors if we provide the tooling cost?

A5: Yes. Please kindly share the detailed requirements like performance, size, annual quantity, target price etc. Then we’ll make our evaluation to see if we can arrange or not.

 

Q6:How about your delivery time?

 A6: For micro brush dc gear motor, the sample delivery time is 2-5 days, bulk delivery time is about 15-20 days, depends on the order qty. For brushless dc motor, the sample deliver time is about 10-15 days; bulk time is 15-20 days.Please take the sales confirmation for final reference.

 

Contact us

_19 (2).jpg